Gor Mahia

  • 7-2-1
  • 4th in Kenyan Premier League

2022-23 KPL Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Nzoia United13832+827
Tusker12732+524
KCB13733+424
Gor Mahia10721+1023
Kakamega Homeboys13562+721
Ulinzi Stars13553+420
Police11533+918
AFC Leopards11524+117
Kariobangi Sharks11362+415
Bidco United12435+115
Posta Rangers13355-614
Sofapaka13274+113
Bandari Mtwara11326-411
Nairobi City Stars12327-811
Talanta11236-99
Wazito9225-88
Vihiga Bullets9126-75
Mathare United9117-124