Kasimpasa

  • 4-4-1
  • 5th in Turkish Super Lig

Kasimpasa

SOCCER

    What Mo Salah's arrival from Liverpool means for Trabzonspor

    • 2M

    2026-27 Turkish Super Lig Table

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Amed SFK9621+1020
    Galatasaray8611+619
    Fenerbahce8512+1616
    Trabzonspor8512+1316
    Kasimpasa
    Besiktas8503+615
    Kocaelispor9504+215
    Erzurum BB9423-414
    Çorum FK8413+513
    Alanyaspor9333-212
    Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
    Caykur Rizespor8314-310
    Goztepe8233+19
    Konyaspor9225-38
    Gaziantep FK9225-68
    Genclerbirligi9225-118
    Samsunspor9117-134
    Eyupspor9108-213

    2026-27 Team Leaders

    Turkish Super Lig

    Rankings

    Turkish Super Lig

    Goal Difference
    4
    7th
    Goals Scored
    13
    8th
    Assists
    11
    5th
    Goals Conceded
    9
    Tied-3rd