SC Rheindorf Altach

  • 3-0-7

2026-27 Austrian Bundesliga Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Rapid Vienna9801+1824
RB Salzburg9630+1721
LASK Linz9612+1419
SK Sturm Graz9522+617
SV Josko Ried9423+114
WSG Swarovski Tirol9324-211
TSV Hartberg9324-411
Grazer AK9234-159
SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau9225-88
Austria Vienna10217-107
Wolfsberger9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Austrian Bundesliga

Rankings

Austrian Bundesliga

Goal Difference
-6
8th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-9th
Assists
3
Tied-9th
Goals Conceded
16
7th