St Mirren

  • 4-1-5
  • 6th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic9801+1824
Rangers10721+1023
Heart of Midlothian9513+516
Dundee United10433015
Dundee10424+214
St Mirren
Falkirk10334012
St Johnstone10334-412
Aberdeen10325-111
Motherwell9225-58
Kilmarnock10226-138
Hibernian9216-57

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-8
11th
Goals Scored
9
Tied-10th
Assists
7
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
17
11th