Cruzeiro

  • 5-2-3
  • 8th in Brazilian Serie A

2024 Brazil Serie A Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Flamengo11731+1024
Palmeiras11722+1023
Bahia11632+621
Botafogo11623+720
Athletico-PR11542+719
Red Bull Bragantino11533+318
Internacional9522+317
Cruzeiro10523-117
São Paulo11434+215
Atlético-MG10352+114
Fortaleza10352-314
Juventude10343-213
Criciúma9333012
Cuiabá11326-311
Vasco da Gama11317-1110
Atlético-GO11236-59
Vitória11236-69
Corinthians11155-48
Grêmio9207-56
Fluminense11137-96

2024 Team Leaders

Brazilian Serie A

Rankings

Brazilian Serie A

Goal Difference
-1
11th
Goals Scored
13
Tied-10th
Assists
10
Tied-8th
Goals Conceded
14
Tied-12th