Caxias do Sul

  • 3-4-3
No News Available

2024 Brazil Gaucho Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Internacional10811+1325
Grêmio10622+1020
Guarany de Bagé10442016
Juventude10433+715
Brasil de Pelotas10352+114
Caxias do Sul10343013
São José-RS9252-211
São Luiz-RS10172-110
Novo Hamburgo9234-59
Avenida10226-58
Ypiranga9153-78
Santa Cruz (RS)9036-113

2024 Team Leaders

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho

Rankings

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho

Goal Difference
0
Tied-5th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-3rd
Assists
8
Tied-5th
Goals Conceded
14
11th