Ajax Amsterdam

  • 5-3-1
  • 4th in Dutch Eredivisie

2026-27 Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Twente9522+717
Fortuna Sittard9432-115
FC Groningen9423+314
Go Ahead Eagles10352014
Heerenveen9333+412
Excelsior9324-211
FC Utrecht9324-1011
NEC Nijmegen9243-110
Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
SC Cambuur9234-89
PEC Zwolle9216-127
ADO Den Haag9135-96
Telstar10136-96
Willem II9027-172

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Eredivisie

Goal Difference
15
Tied-2nd
Goals Scored
27
Tied-2nd
Assists
18
2nd
Goals Conceded
12
Tied-5th