Tromso

  • 2-1-6

2024 Norwegian Eliteserien Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Bodo/Glimt10721+1623
Fredrikstad10631+1221
SK Brann10631+921
Molde10523+717
Viking FK9432+215
KFUM Oslo10352014
Stromsgodset9414-313
Hamarkameratene10244+310
Kristiansund BK9243-310
Rosenborg9315-410
Haugesund9315-510
Lillestrom9315-610
Sarpsborg FK9315-710
Odds BK10235-119
Sandefjord8215-37
Tromso9216-77

2024 Team Leaders

Norwegian Eliteserien

Rankings

Norwegian Eliteserien

Goal Difference
-7
Tied-14th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-11th
Assists
0
Tied-1st
Goals Conceded
17
14th