Bodo/Glimt

  • 7-1-1

    How 'evolving' Arsenal are going from strength to strength

    • 2Y
    1:30

    How 'evolving' Arsenal are going from strength to strength

    Back to Top

    2024 Norwegian Eliteserien Ladder

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Bodo/Glimt9711+1622
    SK Brann10631+921
    Fredrikstad9621+1220
    Molde10523+717
    Viking FK9432+215
    KFUM Oslo9342013
    Stromsgodset9414-313
    Hamarkameratene10244+310
    Kristiansund BK9243-310
    Rosenborg9315-410
    Haugesund9315-510
    Lillestrom9315-610
    Sarpsborg FK9315-710
    Odds BK10235-119
    Sandefjord8215-37
    Tromso8206-76

    2024 Team Leaders

    Norwegian Eliteserien

    Rankings

    Norwegian Eliteserien

    Goal Difference
    17
    1st
    Goals Scored
    21
    1st
    Assists
    0
    Tied-1st
    Goals Conceded
    4
    1st