Pumas UNAM

  • 4-3-3
  • 7th in Mexican Liga BBVA MX

Pumas UNAM

SOCCER

    Ángel Sepúlveda scores to put Querétaro up

    • 7M
    0:32

    Ángel Sepúlveda scores to put Querétaro up

    Back to Top

    2023-24 Liga MX Ladder

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Monterrey10640+1322
    Cruz Azul10712+1022
    Pachuca10712+622
    América10631+1121
    Toluca10541+919
    Tigres UANL10532+518
    Pumas UNAM10433+215
    Necaxa10361+215
    Guadalajara10433+115
    Querétaro10253011
    León10325-411
    Atlético de San Luis10316-510
    Santos10316-810
    Mazatlán FC10235-49
    Atlas10235-59
    Tijuana10064-66
    Puebla9117-174
    FC Juarez9027-102

    2023-24 Team Leaders

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX

    Rankings

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX

    Goal Difference
    2
    Tied-7th
    Goals Scored
    16
    Tied-5th
    Assists
    13
    Tied-4th
    Goals Conceded
    14
    9th