Deportivo

  • 2-5-3
  • 11th in Spanish LALIGA

Deportivo

SOCCER

    Atletico Madrid vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

    • 21h

    Deportivo

    SOCCER

      Deportivo La Coruña vs. Levante - Game Highlights

      • 9d

      Deportivo

      SOCCER

        Real Sociedad vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

        • 14d

        Deportivo

        SOCCER

          Deportivo La Coruña vs. Real Betis - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Deportivo

          SOCCER

            Deportivo La Coruña vs. Sevilla - Game Highlights

            • 1M

            Deportivo

            SOCCER

              Getafe vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

              • 1M

              Deportivo

              SOCCER

                Villarreal vs. Deportivo La Coruña - Game Highlights

                • 2M

                Deportivo

                SOCCER

                  Deportivo La Coruña vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

                  • 2M
                  Back to Top

                  2026-27 LALIGA Table

                  TeamGPWDLGDP
                  Barcelona9900+3027
                  Atlético Madrid10811+1225
                  Real Madrid9702+1421
                  Real Betis10622+220
                  Real Sociedad9513016
                  Sevilla9423-214
                  Alavés10334+312
                  Athletic Club9333+312
                  Celta Vigo10262+312
                  Villarreal10334+112
                  Deportivo
                  Osasuna9324-811
                  Racing Santander10325-1111
                  Levante9243-210
                  Elche10244-310
                  Rayo Vallecano9234-89
                  Getafe10235-109
                  Espanyol10226-28
                  Valencia10136-106
                  Málaga10055-125

                  2026-27 Team Leaders

                  Spanish LALIGA

                  Rankings

                  Spanish LALIGA

                  Goal Difference
                  0
                  Tied-8th
                  Goals Scored
                  13
                  12th
                  Assists
                  8
                  Tied-11th
                  Goals Conceded
                  13
                  8th