Brest

  • 2-3-3
  • 14th in French Ligue 1

2026-27 Ligue 1 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Paris Saint-Germain9621+1120
Lille9531+618
Lyon9522+817
Paris FC9522+617
Stade Rennais9513+116
AS Monaco9432+215
Nice9423+114
Lens9414+313
Marseille8404+512
Lorient8332+112
Toulouse8242+110
Strasbourg9315-210
AJ Auxerre9315-1010
Brest
Angers9225-88
Troyes9225-98
Le Mans9144-77
Le Havre AC9027-112

2026-27 Team Leaders

French Ligue 1

Rankings

French Ligue 1

Goal Difference
2
8th
Goals Scored
14
5th
Assists
10
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
12
Tied-8th