Brest

  • 2-3-3
  • 13th in French Ligue 1

2026-27 Ligue 1 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Paris Saint-Germain9621+1120
Lille9531+618
Stade Rennais9513+116
AS Monaco8431+415
Lyon8422+614
Paris FC8422+414
Nice9423+114
Lens9414+313
Marseille8404+512
Lorient8332+112
Toulouse8242+110
AJ Auxerre8314-610
Brest
Angers8224-68
Le Mans8143-57
Strasbourg8215-67
Troyes8125-115
Le Havre AC9027-112

2026-27 Team Leaders

French Ligue 1

Rankings

French Ligue 1

Goal Difference
2
9th
Goals Scored
14
5th
Assists
10
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
12
Tied-9th