Valencia

  • 1-3-6
  • 19th in Spanish LALIGA

Valencia

SOCCER

    Valencia vs. Villarreal - Game Highlights

    • 17h

    Valencia

    SOCCER

      Valencia vs. Athletic Club - Game Highlights

      • 8d

      Valencia

      SOCCER

        Racing Santander vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

        • 14d

        Valencia

        SOCCER

          Valencia vs. Real Sociedad - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Valencia

          SOCCER

            Alavés vs. Valencia - Game Highlights

            • 1M
            Back to Top

            2026-27 LALIGA Table

            TeamGPWDLGDP
            Barcelona9900+3027
            Atlético Madrid10811+1225
            Real Madrid9702+1421
            Real Betis9612+219
            Real Sociedad9513016
            Sevilla9423-214
            Alavés10334+312
            Villarreal10334+112
            Celta Vigo9252+311
            Deportivo10253011
            Osasuna9324-811
            Racing Santander10325-1111
            Levante9243-210
            Elche10244-310
            Athletic Club8233-19
            Getafe9234-69
            Rayo Vallecano9234-89
            Espanyol10226-28
            Valencia
            Málaga10055-125

            2026-27 Team Leaders

            Spanish LALIGA

            Rankings

            Spanish LALIGA

            Goal Difference
            -10
            18th
            Goals Scored
            7
            Tied-18th
            Assists
            4
            Tied-18th
            Goals Conceded
            17
            Tied-13th