Espanyol

  • 2-2-5
  • 18th in Spanish LALIGA

Espanyol

SOCCER

    Espanyol vs. Atletico Madrid - Game Highlights

    • 7d

    Espanyol

    SOCCER

      Málaga vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

      • 15d

      Espanyol

      SOCCER

        Espanyol vs. Elche - Game Highlights

        • 1M

        Espanyol

        SOCCER

          Rayo Vallecano vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Espanyol

          SOCCER

            Osasuna vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

            • 1M

            Espanyol

            SOCCER

              Espanyol vs. Sevilla - Game Highlights

              • 2M

              Espanyol

              SOCCER

                Real Sociedad vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

                • 2M
                Back to Top

                2026-27 LALIGA Table

                TeamGPWDLGDP
                Barcelona9900+3027
                Atlético Madrid9711+1122
                Real Madrid9702+1421
                Real Betis9612+219
                Real Sociedad9513016
                Sevilla9423-214
                Alavés10334+312
                Villarreal10334+112
                Celta Vigo9252+311
                Deportivo9252+111
                Osasuna9324-811
                Racing Santander10325-1111
                Levante9243-210
                Elche10244-310
                Athletic Club8233-19
                Getafe9234-69
                Rayo Vallecano9234-89
                Espanyol
                Valencia10136-106
                Málaga10055-125

                2026-27 Team Leaders

                Spanish LALIGA

                Rankings

                Spanish LALIGA

                Goal Difference
                -1
                Tied-10th
                Goals Scored
                11
                Tied-13th
                Assists
                8
                Tied-10th
                Goals Conceded
                12
                Tied-8th