FC Basel

  • 13-10-15

2023-24 Swiss Super League Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Young Boys382387+4277
FC Lugano3820513+1665
Servette38181010+1664
FC Zürich38161210+1260
St. Gallen3816913+957
Winterthur38131015-1149

2023-24 Team Leaders

Swiss Super League

Rankings

Swiss Super League

Goal Difference
3
Tied-2nd
Goals Scored
4
12th
Assists
0
Tied-1st
Goals Conceded
1
1st