Lillestrom

  • 3-1-5

2024 Norwegian Eliteserien Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Bodo/Glimt10721+1623
SK Brann10631+921
Fredrikstad9621+1220
Molde10523+717
Viking FK9432+215
KFUM Oslo10352014
Stromsgodset9414-313
Hamarkameratene10244+310
Kristiansund BK9243-310
Rosenborg9315-410
Haugesund9315-510
Lillestrom9315-610
Sarpsborg FK9315-710
Odds BK10235-119
Sandefjord8215-37
Tromso8206-76

2024 Team Leaders

Norwegian Eliteserien

Rankings

Norwegian Eliteserien

Goal Difference
-6
13th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-10th
Assists
0
Tied-1st
Goals Conceded
16
Tied-12th