FC Luzern

  • 13-10-15

2023-24 Swiss Super League Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Young Boys372287+3974
FC Lugano3720512+1865
Servette37171010+1461
FC Zürich37151210+1157
St. Gallen3716912+1057
Winterthur37131014-849

2023-24 Team Leaders

Swiss Super League

Rankings

Swiss Super League

Goal Difference
0
Tied-7th
Goals Scored
5
Tied-7th
Assists
0
Tied-1st
Goals Conceded
5
Tied-4th