Bohemians

  • 5-1-4

2024 Irish Premier Division Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Shelbourne10631+621
Derry City10442+616
Bohemians10514016
Shamrock Rovers9432+515
St Patricks Athletic10424+114
Sligo9333+112
Waterford10334012
Galway Utd9324-111
Drogheda Utd9153-58
Dundalk10046-134