Club Brugge

  • 1st in Belgian Pro League

2023-24 Belgian Pro League Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Club Brugge3921117+4849
Union St.-Gilloise392496+3546
Anderlecht3922116+3046
Racing Genk39161211+1337
Cercle Brugge KSV3917814+1036
Antwerp39151014+1529

2023-24 Team Leaders

Belgian Pro League

Rankings

Belgian Pro League

Goal Difference
15
Tied-1st
Goals Scored
21
2nd
Assists
0
Tied-1st
Goals Conceded
6
2nd