Standard Liege

    2023-24 Belgian Pro League Ladder

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Club Brugge4021127+4850
    Union St.-Gilloise402596+3749
    Anderlecht4022117+2846
    Cercle Brugge KSV4017914+1037
    Racing Genk40161212+1137
    Antwerp40161014+1732

    2023-24 Team Leaders

    Belgian Pro League

    Rankings

    Belgian Pro League

    Goal Difference
    -10
    15th
    Goals Scored
    12
    Tied-7th
    Assists
    0
    Tied-1st
    Goals Conceded
    22
    16th