Östersunds FK

    2024 Swedish Allsvenskan Ladder

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Malmo FF9801+1924
    Djurgardens IF9612+1219
    Mjallby9522+817
    BK Hacken9513+316
    GAIS9504-115
    Halmstads BK9504-215
    AIK9423-314
    Elfsborg9414+213
    Hammarby9405-112
    Sirius9324-211
    IFK Värnamo9324-511
    IFK Norrkoping9324-811
    Brommapojkarna9243-310
    IFK9225-58
    Kalmar FF9216-47
    Vasteras SK9108-103

    2024 Team Leaders

    Swedish Allsvenskan