Royal Charleroi SC

    2023-24 Belgian Pro League Ladder

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Club Brugge3921117+4849
    Union St.-Gilloise392496+3546
    Anderlecht3922116+3046
    Racing Genk39161211+1337
    Cercle Brugge KSV3917814+1036
    Antwerp39151014+1529

    2023-24 Team Leaders

    Belgian Pro League

    Rankings

    Belgian Pro League

    Goal Difference
    7
    3rd
    Goals Scored
    11
    Tied-7th
    Assists
    0
    Tied-1st
    Goals Conceded
    4
    1st