Vasco da Gama

  • 4-4-1
Back to Top

2024 Brazil Carioca Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Flamengo9630+1721
Fluminense9630+1021
Nova Iguaçu9531+318
Vasco da Gama9441+516
Botafogo9423+414
Portuguesa-RJ9351+214
Boavista9333-612
Madureira9315010
Volta Redonda9234-59
Sampaio Correa RJ9216-67
Bangu9126-115
Audax Rio9009-130

2024 Team Leaders

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca

Rankings

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca

Goal Difference
5
3rd
Goals Scored
14
Tied-3rd
Assists
10
Tied-4th
Goals Conceded
9
Tied-5th