Linfield

  • 26-5-5
  • 2nd in Northern Irish Premiership

Linfield

SOCCER

Back to Top

2023-24 NIFL Premiership Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Larne362682+5986
Linfield362655+4283
Cliftonville372359+3774
Crusaders3719711+2264
Glentoran3716912+2757
Coleraine37121015-1746