Tigres UANL

  • 5-3-2
  • 6th in Mexican Liga BBVA MX

    Who will win the 2024 Liga MX Clausura title?

    • 2M
    2:38

    Who will win the 2024 Liga MX Clausura title?

    Back to Top

    2023-24 Liga MX Ladder

    TeamGPWDLGDP
    Monterrey10640+1322
    Cruz Azul10712+1022
    Pachuca10712+622
    América10631+1121
    Toluca10541+919
    Tigres UANL10532+518
    Pumas UNAM10433+215
    Necaxa10361+215
    Guadalajara10433+115
    Querétaro10253011
    León10325-411
    Atlético de San Luis10316-510
    Santos10316-810
    Mazatlán FC10235-49
    Atlas10235-59
    Tijuana10064-66
    Puebla9117-174
    FC Juarez9027-102

    2023-24 Team Leaders

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX

    Rankings

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX

    Goal Difference
    5
    6th
    Goals Scored
    14
    Tied-8th
    Assists
    11
    Tied-7th
    Goals Conceded
    9
    4th