Puebla

  • 16th in Mexican Liga BBVA MX

2023-24 Liga MX Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
Atlético de San Luis9612+919
América9531+918
Tigres UANL9522+1017
FC Juarez9432+615
Atlas10433+215
Pumas UNAM9432+115
Guadalajara10424-214
Toluca9342+513
Monterrey8413+213
Tijuana8323011
León9324-111
Santos9324-411
Querétaro9324-511
Mazatlán FC10244-410
Pachuca9243-910
Puebla10226-78
Necaxa9144-47
Cruz Azul9126-85

2023-24 Team Leaders

Mexican Liga BBVA MX