Atlas

  • 2-3-5
  • 15th in Mexican Liga BBVA MX

Atlas

SOCCER

    Atlas defeat Toronto behind Jordy Caicedo's 2nd-minute goal

    • 7M
    0:27

    Atlas defeat Toronto behind Jordy Caicedo's 2nd-minute goal

    Atlas

    SOCCER

      Aldo Rocha scores for Atlas 7 minutes in

      • 7M
      0:51

      Aldo Rocha scores for Atlas 7 minutes in

      Back to Top

      2023-24 Liga MX Ladder

      TeamGPWDLGDP
      Monterrey10640+1322
      Cruz Azul10712+1022
      Pachuca10712+622
      América10631+1121
      Toluca10541+919
      Tigres UANL10532+518
      Pumas UNAM10433+215
      Necaxa10361+215
      Guadalajara10433+115
      Querétaro10253011
      León10325-411
      Atlético de San Luis10316-510
      Santos10316-810
      Mazatlán FC10235-49
      Atlas10235-59
      Tijuana10064-66
      Puebla9117-174
      FC Juarez9027-102

      2023-24 Team Leaders

      Mexican Liga BBVA MX

      Rankings

      Mexican Liga BBVA MX

      Goal Difference
      -5
      Tied-13th
      Goals Scored
      11
      14th
      Assists
      8
      Tied-11th
      Goals Conceded
      16
      Tied-11th