Fortuna Sittard

  • 6-1-2
  • 3rd in Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie
No News Available

2023-24 Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie Ladder

TeamGPWDLGDP
FC Twente8800+2024
Ajax Amsterdam8611+1219
Fortuna Sittard9612+1419
PSV Eindhoven10523+1317
FC Utrecht10523-417
PEC Zwolle9513+316
ADO Den Haag9333+412
Telstar10226-208
Feyenoord Rotterdam10217-97
Excelsior10145-137
AZ Alkmaar9126-95
Heerenveen8116-114

2023-24 Team Leaders

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Goal Difference
14
2nd
Goals Scored
25
Tied-1st
Assists
17
Tied-1st
Goals Conceded
11
5th